Class of 2020 (FINAL)

Rank Player Ht Year College Summer
51 Tre Hartfield Shadow Creek HS 6-4 2020 TEXAS A&M INT'L
52 DJ Stewart Bush HS 6-0 2020 HARDIN SIMMONS Hou Raptors-Benjamin
53 Falo Fashoro Ridge Point HS 6-4 2020 TJ Ford 17u
54 Greg Crawford Davis HS 6-4 2020 JARVIS CHRISTIAN Texas Takeover Ned
55 Zechariah Selvage Cy Park HS 5-11 2020 UT PERMIAN BASIN Shooting Stars Red
56 Wesley Sellers Morton Ranch HS 6-1 2020 NORTH LAKE COMMUNITY COLLEGE Texas Elite-Mel
57 Tucker Nooe The Woodlands Chr. 6-6 2020 AIR FORCE (prep)
58 Jacoby Bishop Coldspring HS 6-2 2020 HOWARD JC Hou Top Guns
59 Deuce Guidry Dickinson HS 5-8 2020 Team Harden
60 Chris Harris Hightower HS 5-10 2020 ROGERS STATE (OK) Hyperfuse
61 Jerrick Baines Sam Houston HS 5-11 2020 BISMARCK STATE (ND)
62 Trace Boling The Village 6-3 2020 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST
63 Jaylen Subject BMT United HS 6-4 2020 HIGHLAND CC (KS) West Texas Blazers
64 Ty Palmer Bellaire HS 6-2 2020
65 Danny McAdory Bush HS 6-4 2020 REDLANDS JC (OK) Team Harden
66 Trey Davenport Atascocita HS 6-2 2020 UNIV. OF OZARKS (AR)
67 Randy Woodard North Shore HS 6-6 2020 DAWSON CC (MT) Team Harden
68 Ike Nwaobi BMT West Brook HS 6-5 2020 Hou Top Guns
69 Jayden Colleymore Cinco Ranch HS 6-4 2020 TYLER JC Shooting Stars Red
70 Fadi Mott Sharpstown HS 6-2 2020 GRANDVIEW COLLEGE (IA)
71 Norris Bourne Beaumont United HS 6-4 2020 HIGHLAND JC (KS)
72 Davon Wright Cy Springs HS 6-6 2020 LAMAR STATE PORT ARTHUR JC Texas Takeover
73 Adrian Caldwell Jr. Morton Ranch HS 6-4 2020 Texas Elite-Mel
74 Diondre Washington Channelview HS 6-7 2020 JACKSONVILLE JC
75 Phillip Moore Alief Taylor HS 6-2 2020 SOUTHWESTERN (KS)
76 Joseph Lucien Beaumont Westbrook HS 6-0 2020 LAMAR STATE PORT ARTHUR JC
77 Kenyon Holcombe Concordia Lutheran HS 6-7 2020 INCARNATE WORD (walk on)
78 Reggie Comeaux Nimitz HS 6-5 2020 North Houston Bandits
79 Garrick Baines Sam Houston HS 6-0 2020 BISMARCK STATE (ND)
80 Michael Imariagbe Alief Elsik HS 6-6 2020 McMURRY
81 Terry Anderson Deer Park HS 6-6 2020 ARKANSAS - COSSATOT
82 Cameron Collins Hightower HS 6-4 2020 UNIV. OF ST THOMAS
83 Nash Golazewski Concordia Lutheran HS 6-4 2020 LAMAR STATE -PORT ARTHUR JC FYN All Stars
84 Marquise Scott Dobie HS 6-2 2020 Hou Defenders-Rogers
85 Kose Egbule North Shore HS 6-2 2020 DAWSON CC (MT)
86 Connell Olivacce Rosenburg Terry HS 5-11 2020 CONCORDIA
87 Irakoze Gilbert Sharpstown HS 6-3 2020 IOWA CENTRAL CC
88 Jamarcus Holt Dulles HS 6-5 2020 ARKANSAS - COSSATOT
89 Micah Glover Brookshire Royal HS 6-2 2020
90 Adam Kanafani Madison HS 6-4 2020 UNIV. OF ST THOMAS Cooz Elite
91 Mark Batts Yates HS 6-8 2020 COLLEGE OF SEQUOIAS (CA)
92 E.J. Jones Woodlands Christian HS 6-10 2020 TRINITY COLLEGE (IL) N/A
93 Daniel Contreras Northside HS 6-6 2020 Beast Elite
94 Jabari Miller Dickinson HS 6-6 2020 TEXAS STATE (walk-on) Hou Top Guns
95 Charyles Bell Eisenhower HS 6-5 2020
96 Maurice Campbell Wheatley HS 6-5 2020
97 Elijah Lee Westfield HS 6-5 2020 COASTAL BEND JC
98 Derrick Brown III St Pius HS 5-10 2020
99 Kehlin Farooq Westbury Christian HS 6-2 2020 HAMPTON (walk-on)
100 Nik Ellis Cy Fair HS 6-4 2020 Hou Cowboys